Programma

/Programma
Programma 2018-09-23T20:09:35+01:00
DatumTijdThuisploeg Uitploeg
Vervallen:Thor DS 3 - VollinGo DS 5
9 feb.21:00Jupiter DS 2 - VollinGo DS 5
10 feb.19:30Leython DC DS 3 - VollinGo DS 3
10 feb.21:15ZVH HR 2 - VollinGo HR 1
11 feb.9:00DVC N5 2 - VollinGo N5 1
11 feb.9:00Go'97 JA 1 - VollinGo JA 2
11 feb.9:30DVC N5 1 - VollinGo N5 1
11 feb.10:00VollinGo N5 1 - Volley2B N5 1
11 feb.10:30VollinGo N4 1 - VollinGo N4 2
11 feb.10:30VollinGo N5 3 - ZVH N5 4
11 feb.10:30VSTS N5 1 - VollinGo N5 2
11 feb.11:00Volley2B N4 3 - VollinGo N4 1
11 feb.11:00VollinGo N4 2 - DVC N4 1
11 feb.11:00VollinGo N5 2 - VollinGo N5 3
11 feb.11:30Volley2B N4 2 - VollinGo N4 1
11 feb.11:30VollinGo N4 2 - Timios N4 1
11 feb.11:30VollinGo N5 2 - ZVH N5 4
11 feb.11:30VollinGo N5 3 - VSTS N5 1
11 feb.12:00VV Utrecht JA 1 - VollinGo JA 1
11 feb.12:30VSTS DS 3 - VollinGo DS 5
Vervallen: 11 feb.12:30VollinGo DS 6 - VTC Woerden DS 6
11 feb.12:30VSTS HS 2 - VollinGo HS 5
11 feb.12:30VollinGo JC 1 - Zovoc JC 3
11 feb.12:30VollinGo MB 2 - VOLEVO MB 3
11 feb.12:30VC Allvo MB 1 - VollinGo MB 1
11 feb.12:30VollinGo MC 1 - DOS MC 1
11 feb.12:30VollinGo MC 2 - Inter Rijswijk MC 3
11 feb.14:00Kratos '08 JB 1 - VollinGo JB 1
11 feb.14:30VollinGo DS 7 - Inter Rijswijk DS 7
Vervallen: 11 feb.14:30VollinGo DS 7 - VVV Delta DS 6
11 feb.14:30VollinGo HS 1 - VOC-Maarssen HS 1
11 feb.14:30VollinGo MB 3 - ZVH MB 3
11 feb.16:30VollinGo DS 2 - Dosko DS 1
11 feb.16:30VollinGo HS 3 - ZVH HS 3
11 feb.16:30VollinGo HS 4 - VCH HS 1
11 feb.17:00Jupiter HS 2 - VollinGo HS 6
11 feb.19:00VollinGo DS 1 - Laudame Financials VCN DS 1
17 feb.20:00MVC DS 2 - VollinGo DS 6
18 feb.9:30Dosko MC 2 - VollinGo MC 1
18 feb.10:30VollinGo N6 1 - Jupiter N6 2
18 feb.11:00VollinGo N6 2 - VSTS N6 2
18 feb.11:00Timios N6 2 - VollinGo N6 1
18 feb.11:30VollinGo N6 1 - VSTS N6 2
18 feb.11:30Jupiter N6 2 - VollinGo N6 2
18 feb.11:30Dosko MB 1 - VollinGo MB 1
18 feb.11:30Dosko MC 1 - VollinGo MC 2
18 feb.12:00Limes JA 2 - VollinGo JA 2
18 feb.14:00VOLEVO MB 3 - VollinGo MB 2
18 feb.15:30Dosko HS 2 - VollinGo HS 3
18 feb.16:00VOLEVO DS 1 - VollinGo DS 2
18 feb.16:00Volleybaldingen.nl / Servia HS 1 - VollinGo HS 1
18 feb.16:00VOLEVO JB 1 - VollinGo JB 1
18 feb.16:00VOLEVO JC 2 - VollinGo JC 1
18 feb.16:30Kalinko MB 3 - VollinGo MB 3
18 feb.17:30Habithuis RVV DS 1 - VollinGo DS 3
24 feb.19:30Scarabee DS 3 - VollinGo DS 6
25 feb.11:00VollinGo MA - Spaarnestad MA
25 feb.12:00Sliedrecht Sport MA - VollinGo MA
25 feb.14:00VollinGo MA - MOVE MA
25 feb.15:00Limes MA - VollinGo MA
25 feb.18:00Punch DS 2 - VollinGo DS 4
3 mrt.21:00DVC DS 4 - VollinGo DS 6
4 mrt.18:00Volley Tilburg DS 1 - VollinGo DS 1
7 mrt.20:30VollinGo HR 1 - Volcano HR 2
10 mrt.20:45Kalinko DS 3 - VollinGo DS 4
10 mrt.21:15Aspasia-Timios HS 4 - VollinGo HS 6
11 mrt.10:30VollinGo N5 2 - ZVH N5 5
11 mrt.10:30VollinGo N5 3 - ZVH N5 4
11 mrt.10:30VollinGo MB 2 - OKV MB 1
11 mrt.10:30VollinGo MC 2 - Zovoc MC 2
11 mrt.11:00VollinGo N5 2 - ZVH N5 4
11 mrt.11:00VollinGo N5 3 - Volley2B N5 4
11 mrt.11:30Volley2B N5 4 - VollinGo N5 2
11 mrt.11:30ZVH N5 5 - VollinGo N5 3