Programma

/Programma
Programma 2018-09-23T20:09:35+01:00
DatumTijdThuisploeg Uitploeg
28 okt.20:30VCH DS 1 - VollinGo DS 3
29 okt.19:30Sovicos JA 1 - VollinGo JA 1
29 okt.21:30Timios HS 1 - VollinGo HS 3
29 okt.21:30Sovicos HS 1 - VollinGo HS 1
30 okt.10:00VollinGo N5 1 - VollinGo N5 2
30 okt.10:30Volley2B N5 2 - VollinGo N5 1
30 okt.10:30Volley2B N5 3 - VollinGo N5 2
30 okt.10:30VollinGo N6 1 - ZVH N6 5
30 okt.10:30VollinGo JC 1 - Univé-LVV JC 1
30 okt.11:00VollinGo N5 2 - Volley2B N5 2
30 okt.11:00Volley2B N6 2 - VollinGo N6 1
30 okt.11:30ZVH N6 4 - VollinGo N6 1
30 okt.12:00Timios MC 1 - VollinGo MC 1
30 okt.12:15ZVH MC 2 - VollinGo MC 2
30 okt.12:30VollinGo DS 7 - Yaarana DS 1
30 okt.12:30VollinGo JB 1 - ZVH JB 1
30 okt.12:30Kalinko MA 1 - VollinGo MA 1
30 okt.12:30VollinGo MB 1 - Limes MB 1
30 okt.14:30VollinGo DS 4 - Kalinko DS 4
30 okt.14:30VollinGo DS 6 - Jupiter DS 3
30 okt.14:30VollinGo HS 4 - Castellum HS 1
30 okt.16:15ZVH DS 1 - VollinGo DS 2
30 okt.16:30VollinGo DS 5 - Jupiter DS 2
30 okt.16:30VollinGo HS 5 - Leython DC HS 3
30 okt.16:30VollinGo MB 2 - VCH MB 1
30 okt.19:30SOMAS/Activia DS 1 - VollinGo DS 1
30 okt.20:00Zovoc HS 2 - VollinGo HS 2
1 nov.19:00VollinGo MA 2 - VSTS MA 2
4 nov.21:15Dosko HS 2 - VollinGo HS 5
5 nov.19:30Servylo DS 2 - VollinGo DS 5
5 nov.21:00Setumup HR 1 - VollinGo HR 1
5 nov.21:30Punch DS 2 - VollinGo DS 4
6 nov.10:30Thor N4 1 - VollinGo N4 1
6 nov.11:00VollinGo N4 1 - Volley2B N4 2
6 nov.11:30DVC N4 1 - VollinGo N4 1
6 nov.11:30Servia HS 4 - VollinGo HS 6
6 nov.11:30Dosko MA 1 - VollinGo MA 1
6 nov.12:30VollinGo JC 1 - DOS JC 1
6 nov.12:30Thor MA 1 - VollinGo MA 2
6 nov.12:30VollinGo MB 2 - DOS MB 1
6 nov.12:30VollinGo MB 1 - Kalinko MB 1
6 nov.14:15Inter Rijswijk JB 2 - VollinGo JB 1
6 nov.14:30VollinGo DS 2 - Zaanstad DS 3
6 nov.14:30VollinGo HS 3 - VVV Delta HS 3
6 nov.14:30VollinGo HS 2 - DVC HS 1
6 nov.16:30VollinGo DS 3 - ZVH DS 2
6 nov.16:30VollinGo HS 1 - VOLEVO HS 1
6 nov.16:30VollinGo MC 1 - Kalinko MC 2
6 nov.19:00VollinGo DS 1 - VoCASA DS 1
Vervallen: 12 nov.19:30Bevoc JC 1 - VollinGo JC 1
13 nov.9:00Timios N5 1 - VollinGo N5 2
13 nov.9:00ZVH N5 1 - VollinGo N5 1
13 nov.9:30VollinGo N5 1 - Volley2B N5 3
13 nov.9:30ZVH N5 2 - VollinGo N5 2
13 nov.10:00VollinGo N5 1 - ZVH N5 2
13 nov.10:00VollinGo N5 2 - ZVH N5 1
13 nov.10:00DVC N6 1 - VollinGo N6 1
13 nov.10:30Volley2B N6 1 - VollinGo N6 1
13 nov.10:30VollinGo MA 2 - Jupiter MA 1
13 nov.10:30VollinGo MB 1 - Taurus MB 1
13 nov.10:30VollinGo MC 2 - Kalinko MC 1
13 nov.11:00VollinGo N6 1 - VCH N6 1
13 nov.12:30VollinGo DS 5 - Thor DS 4
13 nov.12:30VollinGo HS 6 - Switch HS 6
13 nov.12:30VollinGo MA 1 - OKV MA 1
13 nov.13:00VTC Woerden MB 2 - VollinGo MB 2
13 nov.14:30VollinGo DS 6 - Boni DS 4
Vervallen: 13 nov.14:30VollinGo DS 6 - ZVH DS 3
13 nov.14:30VCH HS 2 - VollinGo HS 2
13 nov.14:30VollinGo HS 5 - VCO HS 1
13 nov.14:30VollinGo MC 1 - Dosko MC 1
13 nov.16:00Zovoc DS 3 - VollinGo DS 3
13 nov.16:00Kratos '08 HS 1 - VollinGo HS 1
13 nov.16:30VollinGo DS 4 - SKC DS 2
13 nov.16:30VollinGo HS 4 - Dosko HS 3